Lehrersprechstunden Gymnasium 17/18

LehrerTagStunde
Abery, Evelyn (AB)Mi13:30-14:15 (7. St.)
Alexandre, Teresa (TR)Mi12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Almeida, Joana (AJ)Fr11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Antunes, Gabriela (AU)
Antunes, Gina (ANG)n. V. *
Ballmann, Maria José (BJ)Di09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Beck, Michael (BM)Do12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Boléo, Astrid (BE)Fr13:30-14:15 (7. St.)
Boomgaarden, Helmut (BG)Mo08:50-09:30 (2 St.)
Boomgaarden, Ute (BO)Mo12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Brinkmann, Kerrin (BN)Mi11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Carrara, Dieter (CD)Di08:00-08:45 (1. St.)
Carvalho, José (CV)n. V. *
Cerqueira, Luis (CQ)Mo09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Conde, Luísa (CE)Do12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Cordeiro, Maria João (CJ)n. V. *
Correia, Ruth (CH)Mo11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Cunha, Ana Paula (AP)Fr09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Dannemann, Udo (DU)Di11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Deger, Jörg (DJ)Di11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Diogo, Maria Luis (DI)n. V. *
Erdt, Ralf (ER)Di10:35-11:20 (4. St.)
Erdt, Verena (EV)Do11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Ferreira, Rita (FA)Do12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Frank, Marijke (FM)Mi11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Fuster, Alicia (FU)Di11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Gielsdorf, Anja (GI)Do10:35-11:20 (4. St.)
Godefroid, Annette (GA)Do13:30-14:15 (7. St.)
Gruber, Maria (GB)Mi14:20-15:05 (8. St.)
Heimerl, Daniel (HL)Mo09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Hillringhaus, Kerstin (HH)Di11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Hilt, Maria João (HM)Di11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Hofmann, Christina (CN)Do11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Janetschek, Christine (JK)Fr12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Kratt, Norbert (KN)Di13:30-14:15 (7. St.)
Laranjeiro, Jorge (LJ)Di11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Lay, Agnes (LA)Mo09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Lay, Thomas (LT)Mi10:35-11:20 (4. St.)
Leyh, Heike (LH)Do11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Li, Astrid (LI)Mi11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Lopes Coelho, Antonie (LC)Fr13:30-14:15 (7. St.)
Madeira, Cristina (CR)Do14:20-15:05 (8. St.)
Mainberger, Anita (MB)Fr13:30-14:15 (7. St.)
Malessa, Ana (MN)Mo11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Matthias, Renate (MT)n. V.*
Mayer, Achim (MY)Fr11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Mennrich, Leif (MH)n. V. *
Michels Silva, Tomaz (MI)Fr09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Müller, Sarah (MS)Di12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Nachreiner, Julia (NJ)Mi09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Neumann, Barbara (NB)Fr10:35-11:20 (4. St.)
Paβura, Sinje (PA)Fr11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Pereira, Inês (PI)Mi10:35-11:20 (4. St.)
Ramos, Carla Maria (RC)Do11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Robalo, Alexandra (AX)Do12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Rotschedl, Jürgen (RJ)Mo09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Santos, Stefanie Michalke (SA)Mi11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Schaffrath, Lisa (SH)Di12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Schalaster, Dirk (SK)Di09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Schiffers, Thomas (SF)Mo09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Schnagl, Ursula (SU)Fr09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Scholz, Philipp (SZ)Mo09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Schwarzrock, Conrad (CS)Fr12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Schweitzer, Lucienne (SW)Di12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Segismundo, Manuel Joaquim (SM)n. V. *
Steen, Nora (PS)n. V. *
Steinmacher, Edle (ES)Mo11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Swoboda, Anne-Katrin (SN)Di14:20-15:05 (8. St.)
Valentim, Nuno (VN)Mi09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Van der Hijden, Florence (HD)Fr11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Veeh, Michael (VM)Fr11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Volk, Andreas (VK)Mi09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Wagner, Oliver (WG)Di10:35-11:20 (4. St.)
Werdning-Pires, Astrid (WP)Mo09:50-10:35 (3.St.)