Atendimento aos Pais 2018/19

ProfessorDiaHorário
Abery, Evelyn (AB)Qua10:35-11:20 (4. St.)
Alexandre, Teresa (TR)Ter10:35-11:20 (4. St.)
Albrecht, Olaf (AO)Qui12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Antunes, Gabriela (AU)Sex13:30-14:15 (7. St.)
Ballmann, Maria José (BJ)Sex11:40-12:25 (5. St.)
Beck, Michael (BM)Ter08:45-09:30 (2.St.)
Boléo, Astrid (BE)Qui11:40-12:25 (5. St.)
Boomgaarden, Helmut (BG)Ter08:45-09:30 (2.St.)
Boomgaarden, Ute (BO)Qui09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Brinkmann, Kerrin (BN)Sex10:35-11:20 (4. St.)
Calado, Ana Sofia (CA)Qui10:35-11:20 (4. St.)
Carrara, Dieter (CD)Sex11:40-12:25 (5. St.)
Carvalho, José (CV)n. V. *
Cerqueira, Luis (CQ)Ter11:40-12:25 (5. St.)
Conde, Luísa (CE)Ter12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Cordeiro, Maria João (CJ)n. V. *
Correia, Ruth (CH)Ter11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Cunha, Ana Paula (AP)n. V. *
Deger, Jörg (DJ)Ter09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Diogo, Maria Luis (DI)n. V. *
Erdt, Ralf (ER)Qui10:35-11:20 (4. St.)
Erdt, Verena (EV)Ter10:35-11:20 (4. St.)
Ferreira, Rita (FA)Sex08:00-08:45 (1. St.)
Frank, Marijke (FM)Qua11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Fuster, Alicia (FU)Qua11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Grifka, Manuel (MG)Sex09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Groos, Lisa Maria (GL)Qua09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Hillringhaus, Kerstin (HH)Seg13:30-14:15 (7. St.)
Hilt, Maria João (HM)Ter11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Hofmann, Christina (CN)Seg12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Janetschek, Christine (JK)Ter13:30-14:15 (7. St.)
Laranjeiro, Jorge (LJ)Ter11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Leyh, Heike (LH)Sex09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Li, Astrid (LI)Qui12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Lopes Coelho, Antonie (LC)Qua11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Madeira, Cristina (CR)Seg13:30-14:15 (7. St.)
Mainberger, Anita (MB)Seg11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Malessa, Ana (MN)Qua14:20-15:05 (8. St.)
Mayer, Achim (MY)Qui10:35-11:20 (4. St.)
Michels Silva, Tomaz (MI)Qui11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Neumann, Barbara (NB)Qua09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Pasch, Michael (PM)Qui12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Paβura, Sinje (PA)Qua12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Pereira, Inês (PI)Seg10:35-11:20 (4. St.)
Ramos, Carla Maria (RC)Seg11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Robalo, Alexandra (AX)Qui14:20-15:05 (8. St.)
Salgueiro Lenze, Teresa (SL)n.V.*
Santos, Stefanie Michalke (SA)Seg11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Schachtner, Markus (ST)Seg14:20-15:05 (8. St.)
Schaffrath, Lisa (SH)Sex13:30-14:15 (7. St.)
Schäffner, Freia (FR)Ter13:30-14:15 (7. St.)
Schalaster, Dirk (SK)Qua09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Schiffers, Thomas (SF)Seg14:20-15:05 (8. St.)
Schnagl, Ursula (SU)Sex12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Scholz, Philipp (SZ)Seg11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Schwarzrock, Conrad (CS)Seg15:10-15:55 (9. St.)
Schweitzer, Lucienne (SW)
Segismundo, Manuel Joaquim (SM)n. V. *
Seuffert, Nikola (SE)Seg09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Steinmacher, Edle (ES)Seg12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Valentim, Nuno (VN)Qua13:30-14:15 (7. St.)
Van der Hijden, Florence (HD)Sex09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
van Essenberg, Astrid (EA)Qui09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Veeh, Michael (VM)Ter11:40-12:25 (5 St.)
Volk, Andreas (VK)Sex09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Volko, Birgit (VO)Qui09:50-10:35 (3. St.)
Werdning-Pires, Astrid (WP)Ter12:30-13:15 (6. St.)
Witt, Carina (CW)Ter11:40-12:25 (5 St.)